OBS: Der vil komme ændringer i løbet af sæsonen - Lige så snart jeg har dem, så vil denne side blive rettet til.
 

Dato

Kl.

Damer

 

J 15.2 (Damer)

 

J 13.2 (Piger)

 

12.08 14.15         Rødovre U 12 - Hvidovre 6 - 7
31.08 19.10         Trelleborg (SV) - Hvidovre 6 - 1
01.09 08.30         Herlev - Hvidovre 2 - 2
01.09 15.25         Gladsaxe - Hvidovre 2 - 1
01.09 19.20         Pantern (SV) - Hvidovre 2 - 1
02.09 11.15         Gladsaxe - Hvidovre 1 - 4
02.09 16.10 Herlev - Hvidovre 9 - 0        
07.09 19.00 Hvidovre - Hvidovre U 15 3 - 2        
08.09 09.15         Hvidovre - Rødovre U 12 1 - 0
08.09 13.45 Hvidovre - Amager 2 - 0        
16.09 13.45 Hvidovre - Amager 13 - 0        
29.09 11.30 Hvidovre - KSF 6 - 0        
30.09 08.15     Herlev - Hvidovre 2 - 4    
14.10 15.30 Hvidovre U 15 - Hvidovre 1 - 2        
15.10 18.15 U18 Damelandshold fra Tjekkiet - Hvidovre 2 - 0        
16.10 18.15 U18 Damelandshold fra Tjekkiet - Hvidovre 6 - 1        
17.10 18.15 Kladno (TJE) - Hvidovre 2 - 0        
18.10 18.15 Litvinov (TJE) - Hvidovre 5 - 0        
21.10 13.30         KSF U13 - Hvidovre 3 - 1
26.10 18.00     Hvidovre drenge - Hvidovre 3 - 0    
26.10 18.05         Amager U13.2 - Hvidovre 3 - 1
02.11 20.30 Hvidovre - Amager 9 - 0        
04.11 10.00     Hvidovre - IC Gentofte 10 - 1    
10.11 16.30         Hvidovre - KSF U13 6 - 1
25.11 09.00         KSF U13 - Hvidovre 4 - 3
01.12 16.30 Rødovre - Hvidovre 2 - 2        
02.12 08.15     Herlev Damer - Hvidovre 7 - 1    
05.12 19.30 KSF - Hvidovre 1 - 7        
08.12 15.00 Herlev - Hvidovre 4 - 2        
10.12 19.00         Hvidovre - Gladsaxe U13.2 9 - 0
12.12 19.45         Rungsted - Hvidovre U13.2 4 - 1
12.12 20.30 Hvidovre - Rødovre 0 - 3        
15.12 15.15     Herlev - Hvidovre 3 - 4    
15.12 16.30         Hvidovre - IC Gentofte U13.2 2 - 1
16.12 09.00         Hvidovre - Rødovre U13.2 2 - 3
18.12 19.15 Hvidovre - Amager 9 - 0        
28.12 14.30         IC Gentofte U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 5
28.12 18.00     Hvidovre - Herlev Damer 2 - 2    
29.12 07.30         Vojens U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 7 - 2
29.12 10.30         Herning U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 4 - 1
29.12 14.15         AAB U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 5 - 2
29.12 18.45         Herlev U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 4
29.12 19.30     Hvidovre - Herlev 3 - 3    
30.12 11.00         AAB U13.2- Hvidovre (Cup) 5 - 4
04.01 19.30     Hvidovre - Hvidovre drenge 2 - 0    
05.01 16.00     Herlev - Hvidovre 1 - 4    
06.01 09.15 Amager - Hvidovre 2 - 8        
13.01 08.00         Rødovre - Hvidovre 0 - 5
16.01 20.30 Hvidovre - Herlev 1 - 2        
18.01 18.45     Rødovre - Hvidovre 2 - 1    
19.01 16.30         Hvidovre - Herlev 3 - 2
19.01 19.30     Hvidovre - IC Gentofte 5 - 1    
20.01 11.30     KSF - Hvidovre 1 - 4    
23.01 20.30 Hvidovre - Rødovre 2 - 1        
25.01 18.20         Gladsaxe U13 - Hvidovre (Cup) 1 - 6
26.01 09.35         Herlev U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 2 - 0
26.01 12.45         IC Gentofte U13.1 - Hvidovre (Cup) 2 - 1
26.01 15.00         IC Gentofte U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 1
26.01 15.55         Herlev U13.1 - Hvidovre (Cup) 5 - 1
26.01 16.15 KSF - Hvidovre 0 - 7        
27.01 08.45 Hvidovre - Herlev 0 - 9        
27.01 09.00         IC Gentofte U13.1 - Hvidovre (Cup) 2 - 1
27.01 11.00         IC Gentofte U13.2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 1 - 3
29.01 18.10     IC Gentofte - Hvidovre 0 - 9    
02.02 09.15 KSF 1 - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 10        
02.02 10.55 Rögle - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 14        
02.02 15.00 KSF 2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 2        
02.02 17.35 Amager - Hvidovre (Cup) 1 - 2        
02.02 18.00         KSF -  Hvidovre 1 - 3
03.02 08.45 Herning - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 1        
03.02 10.50 Herning - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 0        
03.02 11.50 Amager - Hvidovre (Cup) 0 - 0        
03.02 14.35 KSF 2 - Hvidovre (Cup) 1 - 7        
05.02 17.55         Hvidovre - Amar´ Jets 3 - 0
05.02 20.30 Hvidovre - KSF 5 - 0        

06.02

20.30

    Hvidovre - Herlev Damer 2 - 6    

12.02

16.30

        Hvidovre drenge U13.2 - Hvidovre 2 - 0
16.02 08.00         Hvidovre U11 - Hvidovre 2 - 11
16.02 14.10 Herlev - Hvidovre       5 - 0        
19.02 17.45         Hvidovre - Hvidovre U13.2 4 - 0
23.02 09.00         Hvidovre - KSF U13.2 2 - 1
26.02 16.30         Hvidovre - Hvidovre U11 6 - 2
27.02 18.15 Amager - Hvidovre 1 - 6        
01.03 08.30     Hvidovre - Rødovre 5 - 3    
02.03 12.35         Gladsaxe - Hvidovre 0 - 7
04.03 20.30 Rødovre - Hvidovre 0 - 2        
07.03 20.00 Herning - Hvidovre 3 - 2        
08.03 09.00         Hvidovre - KSF Dame 2 3 - 4
08.03 14.10 Odense - Hvidovre 0 - 5        
09.03 10.45 Odense - Hvidovre 2 - 6        
14.03 18.00         Hvidovre (pige/U15) 10 - 2
16.03 07.45      KSF - Hvidovre 4 - 1    
16.03 09.45 Hvidovre (dame/U15) - Damelandsholdet (DAN) 2 - 12        
22.03 15.45         IC Gentofte - Hvidovre 2 - 3
25.03 18.00     Hvidovre - KSF 5 - 1    
29.03 10.30         Malmö (SVE) - Hvidovre 5 - 1
29.03 12.40         Mörrum (SVE) - Hvidovre 5 - 1
29.03 15.30         Rögle (SVE) - Hvidovre 8 - 0
29.03 17.30     Rødovre - Hvidovre 5 - 0    
29.03 17.40         Lund (SVE) - Hvidovre 2 - 0
30.03 08.00         Rungsted - Hvidovre (hvik hjemme) 1 - 4
19.04 09.55 KSF U13/U15 - Hvidovre 1 - 1        
19.04 11.50 Tilburg T U14 (HOL)  - Hvidovre 1 - 0        
19.04 17.35 Deurne U14 (BEL) - Hvidovre 2 - 2        
20.04 08.00 Amiens (FRA) - Hvidovre 1 - 3        
20.04 12.55 Leuven (BEL) - Hvidovre 1 - 0        
? ?         Herlev - Hvidovre  
? ?     Hvidovre drenge - Hvidovre